kilroot business park
LARNE ROAD
CARRICKFERGUS
BT38 7PR
LOGISTICS WAREHOUSING / INDUSTRIAL / WORKSHOPS

Large Space Industrial / Warehouse Units - Over 10,000 sq ft

UNITDESCRIPTIONSQ FTSQ M
20BSTORAGE14,5181,348.77
20DWAREHOUSE20,3301,888.77
15FWAREHOUSE24,5932,284.77
21BWAREHOUSE31,4312,920.04
21WAREHOUSE83,7507,780.62
DESIGN & BUILD UP TO 100,000 SQ FT


Industrial / Warehouse / Storage Units - 2,000 - 10,000 sq ft

UNITDESCRIPTIONSQ FTSQ M
19DSTORAGE2,031188.69
3STORAGE / WORKSHOP / OFFICE2,036189.15
14MSTORAGE / WORKSHOP + OFFICE 4,065377.65
2BSTORAGE / WORKSHOP4,352404.31
2CSTORAGE / WORKSHOP 4,508418.81
21DWAREHOUSE5,335495.64
21XWAREHOUSE8,830820.33
14FWAREHOUSE / LIGHT INDUSTRIAL8,882825.16